TechSpy Technologies JavaScript frameworks
JavaScript frameworks

JavaScript frameworks technologies — 26 tools tracked

We track 26 JavaScript frameworks technologies across 367,492 active websites. Click any tool to see which companies are using it, sorted by traffic.

Updated July 17, 2026

All JavaScript frameworks technologies

26 tools · 367,492 sites
React 285,685 sites Vue.js 32,244 sites Nuxt.js 22,271 sites Alpine.js 15,618 sites Astro 11,515 sites Angular 8,322 sites Svelte 5,345 sites SvelteKit 4,459 sites Inertia.js 1,754 sites Ember.js 720 sites Remix 620 sites Preact 449 sites Handlebars 235 sites htmx 220 sites AngularJS 143 sites Twitter Flight 20 sites ExtJS 19 sites styled-components 14 sites Frontity 14 sites AlloyUI 2 sites Backbone.js 2 sites Hogan.js 2 sites Hydrogen 2 sites MooTools 2 sites Ripple 1 sites Marionette.js 1 sites

Find companies using JavaScript frameworks tools
Filter by any technology combination — for example, Shopify stores using React — and export the full list with contact data.

Search JavaScript frameworks companies →
Free · no card required